序号 | 姓名 | 残疾 类别 | 残疾等级 | 性别 | 民族 | 家庭住址 | 金额 | 备注 |
1 | 丁学兰 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 | |
2 | 王建忠 | 视力 | 一级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 | |
3 | 马玉兰 | 听力 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 | |
4 | 丁梅花 | 肢体 | 三级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村12社 | 100 | |
5 | 王金荣 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村6社 | 100 | |
6 | 锁有兰 | 肢体 | 三级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村7社 | 100 | |
7 | 王金才 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村5社 | 100 | |
8 | 王生荣 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村5社 | 100 | |
9 | 王燕 | 肢体 | 四级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村11社 | 100 | |
10 | 杨学林 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村2社 | 100 | |
11 | 马自英 | 肢体 | 三级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村2社 | 100 | |
12 | 杨自勤 | 智力 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
13 | 杨金民 | 智力 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
14 | 杨宗贵 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
15 | 马丽红 | 肢体 | 四级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村5社 | 100 | |
16 | 王梅英 | 肢体 | 四级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
17 | 金淑兰 | 肢体 | 四级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村15社 | 100 | |
18 | 马学文 | 肢体 | 四级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村15社 | 100 | |
19 | 王学川 | 多重 | 一级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 | |
20 | 杨云 | 智力 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村2社 | 100 | |
21 | 王存虎 | 智力 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村14社 | 100 | |
22 | 王伏明 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村6社 | 100 | |
23 | 王存希 | 多重 | 一级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村7社 | 100 | |
24 | 马正军 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村11社 | 100 | |
25 | 杨小洪 | 多重 | 一级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 | |
26 | 杨彦成 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村7社 | 100 | |
27 | 马永生 | 言语 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村6社 | 100 | |
28 | 马俊明 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 | |
29 | 杨桂花 | 多重 | 一级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村9社 | 100 | |
30 | 尤玉霞 | 听力 | 一级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村7社 | 100 | |
31 | 马丽翰 | 智力 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村6社 | 100 | |
32 | 何秀芹 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村6社 | 100 | |
33 | 杨爱兰 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村2社 | 100 | |
34 | 王秀梅 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村6社 | 100 | |
35 | 王娟 | 多重 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
36 | 马术霞 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村1社 | 100 | |
37 | 马明山 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村11社 | 100 | |
38 | 谢秀平 | 精神 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村1社 | 100 | |
39 | 马翠霞 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村8社 | 100 | |
40 | 杨学成 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村8社 | 100 | |
41 | 杨会英 | 肢体 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村1社 | 100 | |
42 | 王学兵 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村8社 | 100 | |
43 | 王淑兰 | 精神 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村8社 | 100 | |
44 | 王飞 | 智力 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村8社 | 100 | |
45 | 马兰花 | 肢体 | 四级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村9社 | 100 | |
46 | 马六一 | 肢体 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村15社 | 100 | |
47 | 马海心 | 视力 | 一级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村15社 | 100 | |
48 | 王玉琴 | 肢体 | 一级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
49 | 杨红星 | 智力 | 二级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村3社 | 100 | |
50 | 马学山 | 肢体 | 三级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村9社 | 100 | |
51 | 王荣 | 智力 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村4社 | 100 | |
52 | 杨丽芳 | 肢体 | 三级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村3社 | 100 | |
53 | 田海军 | 肢体 | 一级 | 男 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村11社 | 100 | |
54 | 兰霞霞 | 精神 | 二级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村3社 | 100 | |
55 | 马秀梅 | 智力 | 四级 | 女 | 回族 | 立岗镇先进村10社 | 100 |
扫一扫在手机打开当前页